Is Lenor Base 59 Washes Wild Berries & Jasmine Fabric Conditioner Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
<5% Cationic surfactants; Perfumes, Alpha-isomethyl Ionone, Benzyl salicylate, Citrus Aurantium Peel Oil, Hexyl cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool, Linalyl Acetate, Tetramethyl Acetyloctahydronaphthalenes.
Check Lenor Base 59 Washes Wild Berries & Jasmine Fabric Conditioner against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lenor Base 59 Washes Wild Berries & Jasmine Fabric Conditioner in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


