Is Lenor Base 85 Washes Gold Orchid Fabric Conditioner Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
<5% Cationic surfactants; Perfumes, Amyl cinnamal, Amyl Salicylate, Coumarin, Hexyl cinnamal, Linalool, Tetramethyl Acetyloctahydronaphthalenes, Vanillin.
Check Lenor Base 85 Washes Gold Orchid Fabric Conditioner against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lenor Base 85 Washes Gold Orchid Fabric Conditioner in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown


