Is Lenor Fabric Conditioner 26 Washes, Ocean Mist, Bursts Of Freshness That Last All Day, Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
<5% Cationic Surfactants, Perfumes, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Citronellol, Coumarin, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool
Check Lenor Fabric Conditioner 26 Washes, Ocean Mist, Bursts Of Freshness That Last All Day, against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lenor Fabric Conditioner 26 Washes, Ocean Mist, Bursts Of Freshness That Last All Day, in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Unknown


