Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lenor Fabric Conditioner 37 Washes Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

5% Cationic surfactants; Perfumes, Alpha-isomethyl Ionone, Amyl Salicylate, Benzyl salicylate, Cinnamyl alcohol, Citronellol, Eugenia Caryophyllus Oil, Hexyl cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool, Tetramethyl Acetyloctahydronaphthalenes.

Check Lenor Fabric Conditioner 37 Washes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Texture
Unknown
Lactose Free? Lenor Fabric Conditioner 37 Washes | Spoonful