Is Lenor Fabric Conditioner 42 Washes, Ocean Mist, Bursts Of Freshness That Last All Day, Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
<5% Cationic Surfactants, Perfumes, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Citronellol, Coumarin, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool
Check Lenor Fabric Conditioner 42 Washes, Ocean Mist, Bursts Of Freshness That Last All Day, against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lenor Fabric Conditioner 42 Washes, Ocean Mist, Bursts Of Freshness That Last All Day, in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Unknown


