Is Lenor Fabric Conditioner 42 Washes Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
<5% Cationic Surfactants, Perfumes, Citronellol, Coumarin, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool
Check Lenor Fabric Conditioner 42 Washes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lenor Fabric Conditioner 42 Washes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Bounce Fabric Softener Sheets Free & Gentle 120CT
Outdoor Fresh Fabric Softener Sheets
Volumizing Conditioner
Pantene Base 250ml Grow Abundant Anti Hair Loss for Fine, Weak Hair Conditioner
Ariel Washing Liquid Laundry Detergent, 50 Washes, Colour, Stain & Odour Removal In 1 Wash, Brrrilliant Even In Cold & Short
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


