Is Lenor Fabric Conditioner Ruby Jasmine 1.75L 50 Washes Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
<5% Cationic Surfactants, Benzisothiazolinone, Perfumes, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Benzyl Salicylate, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool
Check Lenor Fabric Conditioner Ruby Jasmine 1.75L 50 Washes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lenor Fabric Conditioner Ruby Jasmine 1.75L 50 Washes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Lenor Fabric Conditioner Ruby Jasmine 1.75L 50 Washes is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


