Is Lenor Fabric Conditioner Summer Breeze Scent 34 Washes Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
cationic surfactants, benzisothiazolinone, perfumes, alpha-isomethyl ionone, benzyl salicylate, cinnamyl alcohol, citronellol, hexyl cinnamal, limonene, linalool
Check Lenor Fabric Conditioner Summer Breeze Scent 34 Washes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lenor Fabric Conditioner Summer Breeze Scent 34 Washes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lenor Fabric Conditioner Summer Breeze Scent 34 Washes is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth


