Is Lenor Fabric Tumble Dryer Sheets Summer Breeze, 34 Sheets Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

30% Cationic surfactants; Perfumes, Alpha-isomethyl ionone, Amyl cinnamal, Citronellol, Coumarin, Hexyl cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool.

Check Lenor Fabric Tumble Dryer Sheets Summer Breeze, 34 Sheets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lenor Fabric Tumble Dryer Sheets Summer Breeze, 34 Sheets is available at 2 retailers

OcadoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Unknown · Sheet