Is Lenor Fabric Tumble Dryer Sheets Summer Breeze, 34 Sheets Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
30% Cationic surfactants; Perfumes, Alpha-isomethyl ionone, Amyl cinnamal, Citronellol, Coumarin, Hexyl cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool.
Check Lenor Fabric Tumble Dryer Sheets Summer Breeze, 34 Sheets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lenor Fabric Tumble Dryer Sheets Summer Breeze, 34 Sheets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lenor Fabric Tumble Dryer Sheets Summer Breeze, 34 Sheets is available at 2 retailers
OcadoBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Unknown · Sheet


