Is Lenor Gold Orchid Fabric Conditioner 30 Wash 1.05L Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
<5% Cationic Surfactants, Perfumes, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Coumarin, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool
Check Lenor Gold Orchid Fabric Conditioner 30 Wash 1.05L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lenor Gold Orchid Fabric Conditioner 30 Wash 1.05L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lenor Gold Orchid Fabric Conditioner 30 Wash 1.05L is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Texture
CreamySilkySmooth


