Is Lenor Laundry Perfume Scent Booster 280g, Gold Orchid, Non-stop Freshness Up To 12 Weeks In Storage Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Perfumes, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Amyl Cinnamal, Citronellol, Coumarin, Geraniol, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool, Linalyl Acetate, Pogostemon Cablin Oil, Rose Ketones, Terpinolene, Tetramethyl Acetyloctahydronaphthalenes, Vanillin
Check Lenor Laundry Perfume Scent Booster 280g, Gold Orchid, Non-stop Freshness Up To 12 Weeks In Storage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lenor Laundry Perfume Scent Booster 280g, Gold Orchid, Non-stop Freshness Up To 12 Weeks In Storage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Unknown


