Is Lenor Outdoorable Fabric Conditioner 60 Washes, 840ml, Spring Awakening - Ultra Concentrated Freshness Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

<5% Cationic surfactants; Perfumes, Alpha-isomethyl Ionone, Amyl Salicylate, Benzyl salicylate, Citronellol, Citrus Aurantium Peel Oil, Coumarin, Geraniol, Hexyl cinnamal, Hydroxycitronellal, Lavandula Oil/ Extract, Limonene, Linalool, Linalyl Acetate, Pogostemon Cablin Oil, Rose Ketones, Terpineol, Tetramethyl Acetyloctahydronaphthalenes.

Check Lenor Outdoorable Fabric Conditioner 60 Washes, 840ml, Spring Awakening - Ultra Concentrated Freshness against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle