Is Lenor Outdoorable Fabric Conditioner 84 Washes, 1.176l, Dreamy Jasmine - Ultra Concentrated Freshness Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
5-15% Cationic surfactants; Perfumes, Pogostemon Cablin Oil, Tetramethyl Acetyloctahydronaphthalenes, Trimethylbenzenepropanol, Vanillin.
Check Lenor Outdoorable Fabric Conditioner 84 Washes, 1.176l, Dreamy Jasmine - Ultra Concentrated Freshness against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lenor Outdoorable Fabric Conditioner 84 Washes, 1.176l, Dreamy Jasmine - Ultra Concentrated Freshness in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
Unknown


