Is Lenor Outdoorable Fabric Conditioner 84 Washes, 1.176l, Dreamy Jasmine - Ultra Concentrated Freshness Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
5-15% Cationic surfactants; Perfumes, Pogostemon Cablin Oil, Tetramethyl Acetyloctahydronaphthalenes, Trimethylbenzenepropanol, Vanillin.
Check Lenor Outdoorable Fabric Conditioner 84 Washes, 1.176l, Dreamy Jasmine - Ultra Concentrated Freshness against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lenor Outdoorable Fabric Conditioner 84 Washes, 1.176l, Dreamy Jasmine - Ultra Concentrated Freshness in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
Unknown


