Is Lenor Outdoorable Fabric Conditioner Pink Blossom 76 Washes Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
5-15% Cationic Surfactants, Perfumes, Benzyl Salicylate, Citronellol, Geraniol, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool
Check Lenor Outdoorable Fabric Conditioner Pink Blossom 76 Washes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lenor Outdoorable Fabric Conditioner Pink Blossom 76 Washes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Unknown


