Is Lenor Outdoorable Fabric Conditioner Spring Awakening Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

5-15% Cationic Surfactants, Perfumes, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Benzyl Salicylate, Citronellol, Coumarin, Geraniol, Hexyl Cinnamal, Hydroxycitronellal, Limonene, Linalool

Check Lenor Outdoorable Fabric Conditioner Spring Awakening against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lenor Outdoorable Fabric Conditioner Spring Awakening is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Texture
Smooth