Is Lenor Outdoorable Fabric Conditioner Spring Awakening Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
5-15% Cationic Surfactants, Perfumes, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Benzyl Salicylate, Citronellol, Coumarin, Geraniol, Hexyl Cinnamal, Hydroxycitronellal, Limonene, Linalool
Check Lenor Outdoorable Fabric Conditioner Spring Awakening against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lenor Outdoorable Fabric Conditioner Spring Awakening in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Lenor Outdoorable Fabric Conditioner Spring Awakening is available at 2 retailers
MorrisonsOcado
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Texture
Smooth


