Is Lenor Outdoorable Fabric Conditioner Summer Breeze Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
5-15% Cationic Surfactants, Perfumes, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Benzyl Salicylate, Citronellol, Coumarin, Geraniol, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool
Check Lenor Outdoorable Fabric Conditioner Summer Breeze against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lenor Outdoorable Fabric Conditioner Summer Breeze in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Lenor Outdoorable Fabric Conditioner Summer Breeze is available at 2 retailers
MorrisonsOcado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Texture
Oily


