Is Lenor Scent Booster Summer Breeze Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Perfumes, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Amyl Cinnamal, Benzyl Salicylate, Cinnamyl Alcohol, Citronellol, Coumarin, Eugenol, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool

Check Lenor Scent Booster Summer Breeze against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lenor Scent Booster Summer Breeze is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Granule