Is Lenor Unstoppables Active In-Wash Scent Booster Beads Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Perfumes, Benzyl Salicylate, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool, 4-Tert-Butylcyclohexyl Acetate, Linalool, 2, 4-Dimethyl-3-Cyclohexene Carboxaldehyde, Benzyl Salicylate
Check Lenor Unstoppables Active In-Wash Scent Booster Beads against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lenor Unstoppables Active In-Wash Scent Booster Beads in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Lenor Unstoppables Active In-Wash Scent Booster Beads is available at 2 retailers
AsdaOcado
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery


