Is Lenor Unstoppables Active In-Wash Scent Booster Beads Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Perfumes, Benzyl Salicylate, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool, 4-Tert-Butylcyclohexyl Acetate, Linalool, 2, 4-Dimethyl-3-Cyclohexene Carboxaldehyde, Benzyl Salicylate

Check Lenor Unstoppables Active In-Wash Scent Booster Beads against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lenor Unstoppables Active In-Wash Scent Booster Beads is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery