Is Lenor Unstoppables Fresh 735g, Scent Booster That Gives A Fresh Scent Boost From Wash To Wash Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Perfumes, Alpha-isomethyl Ionone, Benzyl salicylate, Citronellol, Citrus Aurantium Peel Oil, Eucalyptus Globulus Oil, Eugenia Caryophyllus Oil, Eugenol, Hexyl cinnamal, Limonene, Rose Ketones, Terpineol, Tetramethyl Acetyloctahydronaphthalenes.

Check Lenor Unstoppables Fresh 735g, Scent Booster That Gives A Fresh Scent Boost From Wash To Wash against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry