Is Lenor Unstoppables Fresh 735g, Scent Booster That Gives A Fresh Scent Boost From Wash To Wash Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Perfumes, Alpha-isomethyl Ionone, Benzyl salicylate, Citronellol, Citrus Aurantium Peel Oil, Eucalyptus Globulus Oil, Eugenia Caryophyllus Oil, Eugenol, Hexyl cinnamal, Limonene, Rose Ketones, Terpineol, Tetramethyl Acetyloctahydronaphthalenes.
Check Lenor Unstoppables Fresh 735g, Scent Booster That Gives A Fresh Scent Boost From Wash To Wash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lenor Unstoppables Fresh 735g, Scent Booster That Gives A Fresh Scent Boost From Wash To Wash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry


