Is Lenor Unstoppables Spring In Wash Scent Booster Beads Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Perfumes, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Citronellol, Hexyl Cinnamal, Linalool

Check Lenor Unstoppables Spring In Wash Scent Booster Beads against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lenor Unstoppables Spring In Wash Scent Booster Beads is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard