Is Lensi La Buona Vita Gluten Free Lasagne Sheets Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

79,98% Corn Flour, 19,97% Rice Flour, 0,05% Mono and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids (E471)

Check Lensi La Buona Vita Gluten Free Lasagne Sheets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lensi La Buona Vita Gluten Free Lasagne Sheets is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Pasta · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingCooking
Lactose Free? Lensi La Buona Vita Gluten Free Lasagne Sheets | Spoonful