Is Lentil Chips Creamy Dill Oat Free?

Ingredients
Lentil Flour (40%), Potato Starch, Rapeseed Oil, Maize Flour, Creamy Dill Flavour Seasoning [Rice Flour, Dried Glucose Syrup, Dextrose, Onion Powder, Yeast Extract Powder, Salt, Natural Flavouring, Sugar, Acid (Citric Acid), Herbs (Parsley, Dill), Dill Seed], Salt.
Check Lentil Chips Creamy Dill against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lentil Chips Creamy Dill in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


