Is LENTIL CHIPS Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LENTIL FLOUR, CORN FLOUR, EXPELLER PRESSED SUNFLOWER OIL, RICE FLOUR, CORN STARCH, POTATO STARCH, SALT, GREEN PEPPER POWDER, PINK HIMALAYAN SEA SALT.

Check LENTIL CHIPS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LENTIL CHIPS is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? LENTIL CHIPS | Spoonful