Is LENTIL READY TO SERVE SOUP, LENTIL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, LENTILS, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE, ONIONS, CELERY, SPINACH, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, ROMANO CHEESE (MADE FROM PASTEURIZED COWS MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT AND ENZYMES, CORN STARCH, AND CELLULOSE), OLIVE OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check LENTIL READY TO SERVE SOUP, LENTIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LENTIL READY TO SERVE SOUP, LENTIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
LENTIL READY TO SERVE SOUP, LENTIL is available at 2 retailers
AmazonShopRite
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepOn The Go


