Is LENTIL SUMMER VEGETABLE RADICALLY DELICIOUS SOUP, LENTIL SUMMER VEGETABLE Oat Free?

Ingredients
homemade vegetable broth (water, carrot, celery, onion, parsley, thyme, bay leaf), summer squash/zucchini, lentils, carrots, onions, celery, tomato paste (tomato paste, less than 2% of: spices, natural flavors, citric acid), garlic, extra virgin olive oil, kosher salt, coriander, cumin, turmeric, parsley, black pepper
Check LENTIL SUMMER VEGETABLE RADICALLY DELICIOUS SOUP, LENTIL SUMMER VEGETABLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LENTIL SUMMER VEGETABLE RADICALLY DELICIOUS SOUP, LENTIL SUMMER VEGETABLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Progresso Vegetable Classics Tomato Basil Gluten-Free Canned Soup, 19 oz.
Amy’s Soup, Organic Light in Sodium Lentil Vegetable Soup, Made With Organic Vegetables, Canned Soup, 14.5 Oz
Amy’s Soup, Organic Chunky Vegetable Soup, Gluten Free, Made With Organic Vegetables, Canned Soup, 14.3 Oz
Progresso Gluten Free Vegetable Classics Lentil Soup - 19oz
Knorr Vegetable Soup Mix and Recipe Mix - 1.4 Oz
Where to buy
LENTIL SUMMER VEGETABLE RADICALLY DELICIOUS SOUP, LENTIL SUMMER VEGETABLE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Soup · Liquid


