Is LENTIL VEGETABLE SOUP, LENTIL VEGETABLE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Lentils, Organic Carrots, Organic Celery, Organic Tomato Paste, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Organic Corn Starch, Organic Spinach, Sea Salt, Organic Carrot Puree, Organic Carrot Juice Concentrate, Organic Garlic Powder, Organic Onion Powder, Citric Acid, Water, Citric Acid

Check LENTIL VEGETABLE SOUP, LENTIL VEGETABLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LENTIL VEGETABLE SOUP, LENTIL VEGETABLE is available at 1 retailer

Harris Teeter

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunch