Is Lentilles vertes au sel de Noirmoutier Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Soaked Green Lentils, Water, Salt From Noirmoutier
Check Lentilles vertes au sel de Noirmoutier against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lentilles vertes au sel de Noirmoutier in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Vegetable · Liquid, Pouch
Flavor
EarthyNuttyMild
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishSoup


