Is Lentilles vertes au sel de Noirmoutier Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Soaked Green Lentils, Water, Salt From Noirmoutier

Check Lentilles vertes au sel de Noirmoutier against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Liquid, Pouch

Flavor
EarthyNuttyMild
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishSoup