Is Lentils And Quinoa Salad Protein Booster Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, QUINOA*, FRESH ONION*, GREEN LENTILS*, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL*, FRESH GARLIC*, SEA SALT, CUMIN*

Check Lentils And Quinoa Salad Protein Booster against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyGarlickyNuttySavory
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepSide Dish
Oat Free? Lentils And Quinoa Salad Protein Booster | Spoonful