Is Lentils, Black, Organic (4 oz, Zin: 526137) - 3-Pack Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Lentils (Organic)

Check Lentils, Black, Organic (4 oz, Zin: 526137) - 3-Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lentils, Black, Organic (4 oz, Zin: 526137) - 3-Pack is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
EarthyNuttyMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupSide DishMeal Prep