Is Lentils (Split, Petite, Red / Crimson) (16 oz, Zin: 526130) - 2-Pack Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lentils (Split, Petite, Red / Crimson)

Check Lentils (Split, Petite, Red / Crimson) (16 oz, Zin: 526130) - 2-Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lentils (Split, Petite, Red / Crimson) (16 oz, Zin: 526130) - 2-Pack is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepSide DishSalad