Is Lentils (Split, Petite, Red / Crimson) (4 oz, Zin: 526128) - 3-Pack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lentils (Split, Petite, Red / Crimson)

Check Lentils (Split, Petite, Red / Crimson) (4 oz, Zin: 526128) - 3-Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lentils (Split, Petite, Red / Crimson) (4 oz, Zin: 526128) - 3-Pack is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
EarthyNuttyMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SoupSaladSide DishMeal Prep