Is Lentils Tex Mex Original Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rganic Lentils, Organic Sunflower Oil, Spices (Organic Smoked Paprika, Organic Garlic, Organic Cumin, Organic Black Pepper, Organic Coriander, Organic Onion, Organic Chili, Organic Ginger, Organic Cinnamon, Organic Chipotle), Sea Salt, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Tapioca Starch, Citric Acid
Check Lentils Tex Mex Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lentils Tex Mex Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lentils Tex Mex Original is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SpicySavorySmoky
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


