Is Lentils Whole Red Lentils - 750g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
South Australian Grown Lentils
Check Lentils Whole Red Lentils - 750g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lentils Whole Red Lentils - 750g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Where to buy
Lentils Whole Red Lentils - 750g is available at 1 retailer
Gf Pantry
About this product
Vegetable · Dried
Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupSalad


