Is Lentils Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Lentils

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lentils

Check Lentils against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepCookingSalad