This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Lently Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fine Oats, Whey Protein Concentrate (Contains Milk And Soylecithin), Rice Flour, Cane Sugar, Coconut Flour, Flaxseed Flour, Freeze Dried Banana, Vegetable Oil (Rapeseed), Hemp Protein, Lentfy Vitamin And Mineral Mix: (Salt (Sodium Chloride), Msm (Methylsulfonylmethane), Potassium, Vitamin 89, Folic Acid, Calcium Citrate, Iodine, Potassium Iodate, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Vitamin K, Chromium Picolinate, Vitamin B7 (Biotin), Vitamin D3 (Cholecalciferol), Vitamin E (D-alpha-tocopherol), Vitamin B3 (Niacin), Tron (Iron Fumarate), Spinach, Allergens: Gluten, Milk Soy, May Contain Traces Of Eu

Check Lently against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Lently | Spoonful