Is Leonard Mountain 4 Amigos Tortilla Soup, 6-Ounce. Boxes (Pack of 4) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Beans, Dehydrated Corn, Dehydrated Vegetables And Good Seasonings

Check Leonard Mountain 4 Amigos Tortilla Soup, 6-Ounce. Boxes (Pack of 4) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Leonard Mountain 4 Amigos Tortilla Soup, 6-Ounce. Boxes (Pack of 4) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Soup · Dried

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
SoupMeal Prep