Is Leonard Mountain Boot Scootin’ Chili (Traditional Red Chili), 12-Ounce Box (Pack of 3) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Pinto Beans, Chili Seasonings, Onions, Garlic, Salt, Black Pepper

Check Leonard Mountain Boot Scootin’ Chili (Traditional Red Chili), 12-Ounce Box (Pack of 3) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Leonard Mountain Boot Scootin’ Chili (Traditional Red Chili), 12-Ounce Box (Pack of 3) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Soup · Dried

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSoup