Is Leonard Mountain Boot Scootin’ Chili (Traditional Red Chili), 12-Ounce Box (Pack of 3) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Pinto Beans, Chili Seasonings, Onions, Garlic, Salt, Black Pepper

Check Leonard Mountain Boot Scootin’ Chili (Traditional Red Chili), 12-Ounce Box (Pack of 3) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Leonard Mountain Boot Scootin’ Chili (Traditional Red Chili), 12-Ounce Box (Pack of 3) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Soup · Dried

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSoup