Is Leonard Mountain Dos Amigos Green Chili, 6 Ounce Box Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Onions, Celery, Green Chilies, Tomatoes, Corn, Parsley, Potatoes, D-hy Pinto Beans And Good Seasonings (Chili Powder, Imitation Chicken Soup Seasoning(vegetable Base), Granulated Onion And Garlic, A Little Black Pepper And A Few Hot Peppers!)

Check Leonard Mountain Dos Amigos Green Chili, 6 Ounce Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Leonard Mountain Dos Amigos Green Chili, 6 Ounce Box is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Soup · Box

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal Prep