Is Leonard Mountain Galloping Guaco Nacho Dip, 1.05-Ounce. (Pack of 6) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red & Green Bell Peppers, Minced Garlic, Chopped Onion, Dried Tomatoes And Spices
Check Leonard Mountain Galloping Guaco Nacho Dip, 1.05-Ounce. (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Leonard Mountain Galloping Guaco Nacho Dip, 1.05-Ounce. (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Leonard Mountain Galloping Guaco Nacho Dip, 1.05-Ounce. (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyPepperySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


