Is Leonard Mountain Miss Leone Onion Stuffed Queen Olives 12 oz, 3 Count - Allergen Not Contained Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Salt, Vinegar, Green Olives, Onions.
Check Leonard Mountain Miss Leone Onion Stuffed Queen Olives 12 oz, 3 Count - Allergen Not Contained against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Leonard Mountain Miss Leone Onion Stuffed Queen Olives 12 oz, 3 Count - Allergen Not Contained in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Leonard Mountain Miss Leone Onion Stuffed Queen Olives 12 oz, 3 Count - Allergen Not Contained is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSandwich


