Is Leonard Mountain Miss Leone Onion Stuffed Queen Olives 12 oz, 3 Count - Allergen Not Contained Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Salt, Vinegar, Green Olives, Onions.

Check Leonard Mountain Miss Leone Onion Stuffed Queen Olives 12 oz, 3 Count - Allergen Not Contained against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Leonard Mountain Miss Leone Onion Stuffed Queen Olives 12 oz, 3 Count - Allergen Not Contained is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSandwich