Is Leonard Mountain Tis' The Season To Dip!veggie Topper, 1.75-Ounce. Boxes (Pack of 6) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chopped And Minced Onion, Red Bell Pepper, Dried Tomatoes, Parsely, Salt And Spices
Check Leonard Mountain Tis' The Season To Dip!veggie Topper, 1.75-Ounce. Boxes (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Leonard Mountain Tis' The Season To Dip!veggie Topper, 1.75-Ounce. Boxes (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Leonard Mountain Tis' The Season To Dip!veggie Topper, 1.75-Ounce. Boxes (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Dip · Granule, Piece
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSalty
Texture
ChunkyCrunchy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishing


