Is Leonard Mountain Tis' The Season To Dip!veggie Topper, 1.75-Ounce. Boxes (Pack of 6) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chopped And Minced Onion, Red Bell Pepper, Dried Tomatoes, Parsely, Salt And Spices

Check Leonard Mountain Tis' The Season To Dip!veggie Topper, 1.75-Ounce. Boxes (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Leonard Mountain Tis' The Season To Dip!veggie Topper, 1.75-Ounce. Boxes (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Dip · Granule, Piece

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSalty
Texture
ChunkyCrunchy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishing